PDF
Goto
TSG - Meisterschaft 2018/19: Tabelle
Nr.TitelSpielerTWZSpPktSoBe+
1.Matitschka, Heinz188476.517.256
2.Gruner, Klaus177775.012.754
3.Kynaß, Leonard166384.513.002
4.Langer, Günter162843.08.252
5.Bluhm, Robert170863.06.502
6.Bluhm, Günter158262.55.501
7.Paris, Gerhard111072.02.502
8.Münnich, Andre106271.55.751
9.Frosin, Maerlin139861.01.501