PDF
Goto
TSG - Meisterschaft 2018/19: Tabelle
Nr.TitelSpielerTWZSpPktSoBe+
1.Matitschka, Heinz188487.024.506
2.Gruner, Klaus177786.018.505
3.Bluhm, Robert170885.013.754
4.Kynaß, Leonard166384.516.752
5.Langer, Günter162884.515.002
6.Bluhm, Günter158284.011.252
7.Paris, Gerhard111082.03.002
8.Münnich, Andre106281.56.501
9.Frosin, Maerlin139881.53.751