PDF
Goto
TSG - Meisterschaft 2018/19: Tabelle
Nr.TitelSpielerTWZSpPktSoBe+
1.Matitschka, Heinz188466.011.006
2.Kynaß, Leonard166363.06.251
3.Bluhm, Robert172452.54.502
4.Gruner, Klaus181042.05.001
5.Langer, Günter160232.04.501
6.Bluhm, Günter165042.03.251
7.Paris, Gerhard115062.02.502
8.Münnich, Andre-51.54.001
9.Frosin, Maerlin132051.01.501